Winners

Competition Ended Winners
Win ‘One Night Stand’ on DVD! 8th May Liam Barnes from Cardiff
Win every episode of ‘Line of Duty’ on DVD! 21st May Emma Clark from London, Liz Slater from Gloucestershire and Penny Whitehead from Dunstable
Win a ‘Hostages’ Season 2 box set! 19th May Is Gardner from Norfolk, Jonathan Moore from Bingley and Kerry Sutton from Dewsbury
Win comedy ‘Why Him?’ on Blu-ray! 17th May Ron Sutherland from Kingsbridge, Matthew Piper from Wellington, Ellen Murray from Minehead and David Johnson from London
Win a ‘Stranger Things’ guide book! 16th May Stuart Leader from Norwich and Kevin Pike from Stevenage
Win a complete ‘Broadchurch’ box set! 15th May Janet Wright from Leicestershire, Caroline Ashcroft from Ripley and Ian Martin from Bournemouth
Win the latest new ‘Star Wars’ novel! 14th May Deni Chapman from Middlesborough, Peggy Contento from Moortown and Susan Hall from Gateshead
Win the first seven ‘Fast & Furious’ movies on DVD! 18th May Sharon Cox from Southall
Win a cult sci-fi series ‘Star Maidens’ box set! 13th May Brad Fordham from Bangor, Amy Henderson from Leeds, Wendy O'Rourke from Ayr and Karen May from West Bromwich
Win a Eurovision history book! 12th May Jessica Gerrish from Madeley, C Angelo from Surrey and Joy Gordon from London
Win war movie ‘Mine’ on Blu-ray! 11th May Alice Cartwright from London, Mia Barnett from Haslemere and Brian Lance from Wellington
Win ‘Ballerina’ on Blu-ray and goodies! 10th May Jane Marlow from London, Eloise Jacobs from Oldham and Nick McInnis from West Sussex
Win a ‘Doctor Who: T is for TARDIS’ book! 9th May Alan Whitaker from Lincolnshire, Andrea Stordy from Ipswich and Lisa Ann Tebbutt from Bridgend
Win an Easter egg with ‘Molly Monster’! 8th May Jafrin Showeb from Birmingham, Petra Hora from Surrey and Carole Nott from Bishops Stortford
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ companion guide book! 6th May Michael Tate from Moortown, Bruce Warman from Mitcham and Roger Owen from Biddenham
Win ‘The Birth of a Nation’ on Blu-ray! 5th May Leanne Smedley from Chippenham, Tom Dawes from Newcastle and Frances Cox from London
Win Season 2 of French thriller ‘The Bureau’ on DVD! 4th May Danielle Corby from Norfolk, Sandra Broadbent from Great Torrington and Jules Small from Livingston
Win ‘Sully: Miracle On The Hudson’ on Blu-ray and goodies! 7th May Luke Hiley from Corsham, Bryan Finn from Manchester, Peter Nolan from Arundel and Camilla Norman from Fratton
Win a ‘Veep’ Season 5 box set! 3rd May Lindsay Matthews from Liverpool, Samantha Cowan from Bishopbriggs and Michael Bacon from Slough
Win a ‘Silicon Valley’ Season 3 box set! 2nd May Daniel Eves from London, Olivia Wiggs from Suffolk and Vicky Cromwell from Bedford
Win a ‘Chucklevision’ box set! 1st May Sian Scott from Farnham, Ian Judge from Dorchester, Thomas Rossier from Nelson and Elizabeth Daniels from Southminster
Win BBC One’s ‘Decline and Fall’ on DVD! 30th April Jackie Spooner from Tavistock, Frankie Jones from Lincoln and Kerry Drew from Faringdon
Win ‘The Kettering Incident’ on DVD! 29th April Sasha Johansen from Edinburgh, Nigel Russ from Harrogate and Gene Mills from London
Win ‘Casino Royale’ on DVD! 11th April Debbie Noble from Warwick
Win ‘Snowden’ on Blu-ray! 16th April Elliott Smart from London, Natasha Barbour from Kendal and Pauline Fennick from Burgess Hill
Win a ‘Fortitude’ Season 2 box set! 17th April Sean Milligan from Cornwall, Don Lamb from Fleet and Amy Robertson from Weymouth
Win ‘Bleed For This’ on Blu-ray! 10th April Marion Dickens from Barrhead, Nic Bell from Hednesford and Owen Colson from Manchester
Win ‘Casino’ on Blu-ray! 9th April Annette Brook from Gravesend
Win a new ‘Shaun the Sheep’ DVD! 28th April Michelle Stewart from Aberdeen, Clare Scanlan from Ilmington and Maggie Volland from Stilton
Win ‘Frank & Lola’ on DVD! 15th April Peter Watson from Norwich, Mark Finch from Bisley and Carol Goldfinch from Coventry
Win Disney’s ‘Moana’ on Blu-ray! 14th April Emma Cuthbert from Sherborne and Charley Lawrence from Kidderminster
Win ‘Allied’ on Blu-ray! 13th April Toby Sutton from Havant, Diane Truman from Merseyside and Harry Malone from London
Win an ‘Undercover: A True Story’ book! 8th April Maggie Volland from Stilton, Gary Chapman from Chard and Ben Mason from Christchurch
Win Roger Corman’s ‘Death Race 2050’ on Blu-ray! 7th April Charlie Jenkins from Tipton, Frank Burns from Gillingham and Cat Parrish from Ashington
Win ‘Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them’ goodies! 6th April John Clarke from London, Darren Weston from Merrow and Loran Boothby and Nottingham
Win a ‘Game of Thrones’ album! 5th April Richard Carr from Morecambe, John Oates from Abertridwr, Susie Wilkinson from Boston and Paul Spurr from Rugby
Win ‘Arrival’ on Blu-ray! 3rd April David Baldwin from Bromsgrove, Abby Costello from Devon, Heather Wilkins from Prescot and Rachel Joice from Hatfield
Win ‘A United Kingdom’ on Blu-ray! 2nd April Tiffany Healey from London, Olivia Cowan from Northumberland and Darren Gardiner from Dereham
Win a bundle of cult classic movies on Blu-ray! 1st April Scott Kent from Sheffield and Mark Dean from Hillingdon
Win the BBC’s ‘Shackleton’ drama on DVD! 31st March Jennifer O'Malley from London, Gabi Sanders from South Shields, Andy Rankin from Bracknell and Jordan Greaves from Guildford
Win an ‘Irelandopedia’ book! 4th April Gaby Collins from Chesterfield
Win ITV drama ‘The Good Karma Hospital’ on DVD! 30th March Andrew Clifford from West Yorkshire, Henry Savin from West Malling and Daisy Brewster from Cardiff
Win ‘The Light Between Oceans’ on Blu-ray! 29th March Grace Milner from Perth, Anthony Sweeney from Chilton, Shaun McColl from Grimsby and Rachel Nugent from London
Win Danny McBride’s ‘Vice Principals’ Season 1 on DVD! 28th March Ellen Burgess from Rugby, Chris Edmonds from Aberdeen, Jessica Staunton from Kent and Amber Cox from Basildon
Win West Ham United documentary ‘Iron Men’ on DVD! 27th March Aaron Ollerton from Brighton, Terry Miles from Neston and Cassandra Warren from Uttoxeter
Win an ‘A Place to Call Home’ box set! 26th March Fran Sheehan from Patchway, Lucas Kane from Suffolk and Cheryl Jacobs from Lincolnshire
Win a ‘Final Fantasy XV’ soundtrack album! 25th March Joel McLaren from Stapleford, Lou Holt from South Lanarkshire and Patrick Stock from Newport
Win two new ‘Doctor Who’ DVDs! 24th March Paul Kingsley from Slough and Abby Oliver from Marlow
Win Spike Milligan’s ‘Q’ on DVD! 23rd March Ted Smith from Lyme Regis, Carla Nichol from Dundee, Sami Pearson from London and Brenda Kemp from Berkshire
Win Melinda Salisbury’s YA novels trilogy! 19th March Erica Price from Smethwick, Mark Scampion from Forfar and Jamie Piper from Whiteley
Win crime series ‘The Team’ on DVD! 21st March Diane Russ from Hampshire, Jackie Halford from Rothwell and Thomas Cowan from London
Win Ken Loach’s ‘I, Daniel Blake’ on Blu-ray! 20th March Fiona Ramsay from Cheltenham, Ben Hunt from London and George Dennis from Ferndale
Win ‘Ouija: Origin of Evil’ on Blu-ray! 18th March Sylvia Pinnington from Essex, Courtney North from St Ives and Sophie Kohler from Wirksworth
Win ‘Lady Midnight’ goodies! 16th March Dennis Jacobs from Birmingham and Gill Mitchell from Littleborough
Win the final ‘Star Wars: Aftermath’ book! 8th March Joe Palmer from Chingford, David Paul Wills from Buntingford and Shannon O'Donnell from Luton
Win ‘Free State of Jones’ on Blu-ray! 7th March Andy Frost from Cardiff, Rhi Denton from Newent, Barbara Hooper from Manchester and Bill Lockwood from Haywards Heath
Win BBC One’s ‘Apple Tree Yard’ box set! 6th March Beryl Gossage from London, Freddie Pollard from Uppingham and Clare Dale from Reading
Win a ‘Fifty Shades’ gift set! 4th March Joy Gordon from London
Win ‘LEGO® NEXO Knights: Season One’ on DVD! 3rd March Mitchell Carothers from St Neots, Patty Gallagher from London and Rose Aitken from Suffolk
Win a ‘Quarry’ Season 1 box set! 2nd March Anna Jacob from Coatbridge, Lorraine Fisher from Exmouth, Sam Andersson from Birmingham and Susan Russell from London
Win ‘Keeping Up With The Joneses’ on DVD! 1st March Richard Becker from Norfolk, Jaqueline Newell from Whittlesey, Damian Phaure from Tywyn and Ana Garcia from Oxfordshire
Win a ‘Sherlock’ Season 4 soundtrack album! 28th February Gilda Brew from Gresford, Jamie Waterhouse from London, Nathan Vincent from Motherwell and Juliet Farr from Liverpool
Win a ‘Bond Girls Are Forever’ book! 27th February Justine Merrett from Fairford
Win French drama ‘The Unknown Girl’ on Blu-ray! 26th February Phil Murphy from Bristol, Josie Alderton from Fazeley, Megan Ray from Cambridge and Mary Cronin from Hampshire
Win ‘The Girl on the Train’ on Blu-ray! 25th February Mark Dillon from Amersham, Kathleen Riddell from Glasgow, Agnes Hawley from Berkhamsted and Judi Gray from Faringdon
Win ‘Revolting Rhymes’ on DVD! 24th February Ian Colley from Whitchurch, Steph Gibson from Bristol, Elizabeth Brooks from London and Jason Stone from Ellesmere
Win a classic monster movies collection box set! 23rd February Lee Page from Portland
Win ‘Storks’ on Blu-ray! 22nd February Dominic Nissen from Wigan, Hayley Wynne from Rutland, Lorraine Tomlinson from Coatbridge and Jemma Fuller from London
Win an awesome bat merch bundle with ‘The LEGO Batman Movie’! 21st February Mark Scampion from Forfar, Emily Hutchinson from Harrogate and Philip Croft from Peterborough
Win ‘Rings’ goodies! 20th February Maureen Feldman from Bushey, Celia West from Dorset, Paul Spurr from Rugby, Debbie Louise Davies from Rednal and Charlene Baars from Horwich
Win Dawn French’s drama ‘Delicious’ on DVD! 19th February Steph Blundell from Surbiton, Annie Mockett from Castleford and Beryl Wilcox from Edinburgh
Win a ‘Sherlock’ Season 4 box set! 18th February Dorothy Ford from Warrington, Simon Dutton from Pontefract, Leanne Graham from Barry, Sal Reeves from Lancashire and Rick Chapman from Devon
Win ‘Miss Peregrine’s Home for Peculiar Children’ on Blu-ray! 17th February Gina Brown from Swansea, Tom Haddock from London, Pat Oliver from Fife and Zoe Ewington from Stowmarket
Win ‘Deepwater Horizon’ on Blu-ray! 16th February James Reece from Glossop, Louisa Decker from Battle and Karl Langford from London
Win ‘Captain Fantastic’ on Blu-ray! 15th February Piers Collisson from London, Natalie Adams from Dewsbury and Fred Payne from Worcestershire
Win ITV crime drama ‘Paranoid’ on DVD! 14th February Aimee Hook from Northumberland, Rich Phelps from Hastings and Tasha Allen from Royston
Win ‘The Mindy Project’ Season 4 on DVD! 13th February Robbie Elwood from Larkhall, June Reilly from Cumbria and Katy Blair from Aberdare
Win the new ‘Doctor Who’ Christmas special on Blu-ray! 12th February Brenda Thompson from Lechlade, Gareth Britton from Cheadle and Will Jerrard from Flint
Win Japanese horror movie ‘Creepy’ on Blu-ray! 11th February Jules Anderton from Suffolk, Alex Smits from Stockport and Daniel Phelps from Blantyre
Win a mummy Morphsuit costume! 10th February Alexandra King from Worthing
Win an ‘A Monster Calls’ book! 9th February Nicole Bright from Daventry, Jeremy Williams from Surrey and Paul Johnston from Dunfermline
Win the new Jack Reacher novel! 8th February Karl Borowy from Farnworth, Anne Reid from Cobham, Andrew Winward from Cleveland and Dion Petrie from Dunfermline
Win love kit goodies for Valentine’s Day! 7th February Margaret Mccaffery from Glasgow
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ spin-off ‘Class’ box set! 6th February Kris Tilson from London, Sara Neville from Fife, Will Douglas from County Durham, Arabella Collins from Stapleford and Laurence White from Falmouth
Win French TV thriller ‘The Bureau’ on DVD! 5th February Cath Merrick from Northfleet, Samantha Rolfe from London and Arnold Hinske from West Yorkshire
Win ‘The LEGO Batman Movie’ goodies! 4th February Marc Hurley from Chingford, Freddie Carr from Arkholme and Natalie Turner from Cheadle
Win ‘Blair Witch’ on Blu-ray! 3rd February Beth Nolan from Irvine, Alice Young from Halifax and Ben Millward from London
Win ‘Ben-Hur’ on Blu-ray! 2nd February Chris Joseph from Hampshire, Rebecca Mellor from Wetherby and Diane White from Stockport
Win ‘Kubo and the Two Strings’ on Blu-ray! 1st February James Barbour from Hartlepool, Claire Mullens from Stalham and Eliza Cabey from Aberdeen
Win WW2 drama ‘Anthropoid’ on Blu-ray! 31st January Linda Jackson from Cirencester, Fiona Dowling from Nantwich and Irene Webb from Lancashire
Win Ridley Scott’s ‘Morgan’ on Blu-ray! 30th January Helen Nicholls from London, Rosie Jarvis from Camborne, Barry Walsh from Surrey and Peter Dyer from Buxton
Win all of Daniel Craig’s James Bond movies on DVD! 29th January Mary Taylor from Eastbourne
Win a ‘Humans’ box set! 28th January Luke Merrick from Kent, Sue Jacobs from Faversham and Pamela Bean from London
Win an album of Hans Zimmer’s movie music! 27th January Scott Kent from Sheffield, Lisa Ann Tebbutt from Bridgend and Eva Appleby from Cumbria
Win ‘Hell or High Water’ on Blu-ray! 26th January Maureen Cooke from Heywood, Lynn Robinson from Leicestershire and Charlie McConnon from Bangor
Win Pedro Almodovar’s ‘Julieta’ on DVD and Blu-ray! 25th January Chloe Platt from Warwickshire, Kevin Beck from Sittingbourne, Wendy Lamont from London and Kelly Edwards from Dorset
Win a ‘The Young Pope’ box set! 24th January Oliver Mitchell from London, Deborah Shaw from Kidderminster and Roger Baines from Newark-on-Trent
Win a box set of the BBC’s Agatha Christie adaptations! 23rd January Jeff Pierce from Cardiff, Heather Blakely from Leeds and Sharon Dougherty from Cumbernauld
Win new ‘Doctor Who’ book ‘The Pirate Planet’! 22nd January Ben Audsley from Bethnal Green, Geoff Hibbert from Paignton and Robert Robson from Scarborough
Win Jason Statham’s ‘Mechanic: Resurrection’ on Blu-ray! 21st January Lucy Underwood from Essex, Kate Griffiths from Cheshire and Sam Macey from Pontefract
Win ‘QI’ fact books! 20th January Annie Cox from Huddersfield, Fay Owen from Knighton and David MacMillan from London
Win ‘The Purge: Election Year’ on Blu-ray! 19th January Mark Ramsden from Portsmouth, Jason Douglas from Manchester, Amy Crawshaw from London and Stuart Leech from Penrith
Win a collection of original Sherlock Holmes stories! 18th January John Oates from Abertridwr and Julie Henderson from Bangor
Win ‘Bad Moms’ on Blu-ray! 17th January Liz Fisher from Rhyl, Keith Young from London, Michael Green from Bellshill and Debbie Keep from Newton Abbot
Win ‘Collateral Beauty’ goodies! 16th January Tony Sansom from Nottingham, Andrea Stordy from Pinewood and Jimmy Milligan from Whitley Bay
Win ‘Sausage Party’ on Blu-ray! 15th January Tom Prior from Reading, Sandie Kline from Swanage, Evan Blum from Kidderminster and Deborah Spalding from London
Win ‘War Dogs’ on Blu-ray! 14th January Carl Todd from Kirkbymoorside, Rosalie Evans from Northamptonshire and Jamie Khan from Leeds
Win ‘Game of Thrones’ Christmas goodies! 13th January Elliott Haden from Hertford, Becca Lyons from Wiltshire, Doug Vernon from Redcar, Samuel Cobb from London and Brenda Squires from Cheshire
Win a complete ‘Harry Potter’ 8-film box set! 12th January Sophie Connor from Louth and Lucy Sams from Dunfermline
Win a ‘BrOTHERHOOD’ DVD and soundtrack album! 11th January Trisha Donnell from London, Jo Postlethwaite from Stevenage and Shane Chambers from Haverfordwest
Win a signed copy of Michael Palin’s new book! 10th January Gavin Brown from Welling, Alison Johnson from Bedworth, Jill Horn from Port Talbot, Rebecca Howells from Snodland and Jane Clark from Solihull
Win ‘The Missing’ Season 1 and Season 2 on DVD! 9th January Robert Ratcliffe from Ewloe, Terri Jenkins from Selsey and Gill Tate from Atherstone
Win ‘Asterix: The Mansions Of The Gods’ on Blu-ray! 8th January James Bryan from London, Tracey Rowe from Eastwood and Gary Richards from Lancashire
Win ‘Swallows and Amazons’ on Blu-ray! 7th January Julianne Lamb from Chickerell, Carl Wise from West Bromwich and Megan Teelock from London
Win cat comedy ‘Nine Lives’ on Blu-ray! 6th January Chris Reynor from Darlington, Jan Wesson from Mossley and Muriel Rivers from Stotfold
Win ‘Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates’ on Blu-ray! 5th January James Dahl from Ellesmere, Barry Ingold from Great Torrington, Erica Bell from Barnsley and Katy McLaughlin from London
Win a James Bond comics collection! 4th January Joanna Howard-Simpson from Rochford and Alex Fowler from Benfleet
Win ‘Magnum P.I.’, ‘Incredible Hulk’ and ‘Miami Vice’ box sets! 3rd January Kevin Franklin from Godmanchester and Mike Shipley from Haslemere
Win a bundle of new ‘Star Wars’ books! 2nd January Jonathan Sloman from London, Dean Morris from Ratby and Andrew Matthews from Portsmouth
Win an ‘Outcast’ Season 1 box set! 1st January Lorraine Coates from Edinburgh, Lyndsay Fox from Horncastle and Carol Jowett from Northamptonshire
Win Christmas party survival goodies with ‘Office Christmas Party’! 31st December Becky Inman from London, Lisa Parker from London and George Wright from Letchworth
Win ‘Ice Age 5: Collision Course’ on Blu-ray! 30th December Simon Dawson from New Milton, Amy Seaman from London and Dane Emmerson from Tyne and Wear
Win ‘Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie’ on Blu-ray! 29th December Sally Munro from Clackmannanshire, Catherine Jacobs from Haywards Heath, Andrea Brennan from Yate and Bob Ashley from London
Win a ‘Star Trek’ 50th anniversary ‘Roddenberry Vault’ box set! 28th December Justin Beech from Glossop, Keith Greenfield from London and Zoe McCarthy from Wishaw
Win ‘The Shallows’ on Blu-ray! 27th December Jean Barter from Brentwood, Lucy Crick from Merseyside and Richard Douglas from Wellington
Win The Beatles t-shirts, poster and Blu-ray! 26th December June Lombard from London, Amy Rogers from Elgin and Rosemary Howes from Clevedon
Win a ‘Fear the Walking Dead’ Seasons 1-2 box set! 25th December Paul Macey from South Yorkshire, Julie Beck from Abercarn and Jeffrey Camfield from Nuneaton
Win Josh Widdicombe and Rich Hall’s new live DVDs! 24th December Warren MacMillan from Tring, Alice Redman from West Lothian and Samuel Lane from Brentford
Win animated classic ‘Doctor Who’ on DVD! 23rd December Kelly Randall from Cheshire, Jan Burrows from Peterhead and Donny Aldred from Lincoln
Win a Mary Berry recipe book and tote bag! 22nd December Stevie Fairbairn from Halifax, Kelly Glen from New Milton and Steven Scrase from Misterton
Win ‘The Edge of Seventeen’ goodies! 21st December Barry Page from Horsham, Helen Tovell from Great Yarmouth and Joanna Baxter from Bolton
Win a ‘Maid Marian and Her Merry Men’ box set! 20th December Nicola Sanderson from London and Tina Brown from Felixstowe
Win a huge bundle of classic TV box sets worth over £600! 19th December Debra Crick from Maldon
Win a ‘Billions’ Season 1 box set! 18th December Claire Tucker from Goodwick, Gary Lines from Thornbury and Jacqueline Cox from London
Win a set of three family games! 17th December Laura Bradbury from Preston
Win a massive bundle of British TV box sets! 16th December Keith Avery from Yate
Win ‘Bad Santa 2’ goodies! 15th December Ian Bonthrone from Exeter, Inga Andersen from Grimsby and Sheri Darby from London
Win ‘Christmas With The Coopers’ on DVD! 14th December Keith Marshall from Weybridge, Jennie Lock from Bromley, Iris Carroll from London and Lorna Underwood from Kesgrave
Win a set of ‘Game of Thrones’ teas! 13th December Lorraine Baker from Carmarthen, Maria Jordan from Surbiton and Alison Travis from Wigan
Win a bundle of 2016’s best TV box sets! 12th December Gilda Stevens from London and Aaron Eyre from Ferndale
Win ‘Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them’ goodies! 11th December Cath Lloyd from Hamilton
Win a stress buster kit! 10th December Hadriana Evans from London
Win a ‘Planet Earth II’ soundtrack album! 9th December Susan Smith from Lowestoft, David K. Thomson from Haddenham and Craig Morris from Chelmsford
Win ‘Star Trek Beyond’ on Blu-ray! 8th December Laura Garrett from Bodmin, Alan Underwood from Ramsgate and Dana Todd from London
Win ‘The Secret Life of Pets’ on Blu-ray and goodies! 7th December Joan Preston from Hampshire, Paul Page from London and Amanda Hay from Blackpool
Win ‘Independence Day: Resurgence’ on Blu-ray! 6th December George Frost from London, Roybn Milligan from Great Yarmouth, June Carr from Paisley and Harry Wheeler from Southwick
Win a bundle of ‘The Mindy Project’ box sets! 5th December Mark Jarman from Bradford-on-Avon, Craig Gregory from Jarrow and Vicky Tyler from Dudley
Win a ‘Game of Thrones’ Season 6 box set! 4th December Damian McNair from Thornbury, Isobel Tomlinson from Wiltshire and Yvonne O'Neill from Cumbria
Win ‘Doctor Who’ spin-off ‘Mindgame Saga’ on DVD! 3rd December Linda Millard from Buckinghamshire, Sally Herbert from Petworth and David King from Shropshire
Win a ‘Better Call Saul’ Season 2 box set! 2nd December Steven Wilson from London, Louise Drew from Padstow and Jo Harwood from Cumbria
Win a Tim Burton book! 1st December Vicki Reis from Chelmsford, Rhiannon Alwen from Conwy and Vanessa Forsythe from Moneymore
Win every episode of ‘Knight Rider’ on Blu-ray! 30th November Matt Farthing from London and Clare Chapman from Aberdare
Win ‘Now You See Me 2’ on Blu-ray! 29th November Patrick Long from Cardiff, Steve Bulmer from Ilkley and Robyn Perrysmith from London
Win ‘X-Men: Apocalypse’ on Blu-ray! 28th November Paul McIntosh from Scunthorpe, Jennifer Sissons from Holyhead and Lydia Clarke from Chilton
Win a bundle of ‘Teen Wolf’ box sets! 27th November Claudia Neville from Swansea and Tina Stevens from Hyde
Win ‘Batman: Return of the Caped Crusaders’ on Blu-ray! 26th November Nancy Walker from Suffolk, Nick Spedding from Ledbury and Miles Townsend from Cheshire
Win a ‘Doctor Strange’ book! 25th November Rob Price from Camelford, Siobhan Rule from Huntingdon and Sonia Laddams from London
Win a complete ‘The Fall’ box set! 24th November Trish Lowe from Wokingham, Andrea Harrington from London and Barbara Owen from Shoreham-by-Sea
Win ‘Elvis & Nixon’ on DVD! 23rd November Ian Carr from London, Audrey Smith from Felixstowe and Gail Hudson from Barrhead
Win ‘The Legend Of Tarzan’ on Blu-ray! 22nd November Sabrina Ackles from Chesham, Faith Hollis from Wiltshire, Samantha Fielding from Bulwell and Tom Wilcox from Newhaven
Win ‘Cold Feet’ Season 6 on DVD! 21st November Denise Crawford from London and Jamie Palmer from Staffordshire
Win ‘The Diabolic’ book and a £50 Amazon voucher! 20th November Kristina Bates from Chellaston, Charmian Filewood from Inverness, Philip Wilson from Surrey, Trish Hodnett from Glossop and Sandra Merrick from Chesterfield
Win a ‘Doctor Who: The Whoniverse’ book! 19th November Michael Tate from Leeds
Win ‘Central Intelligence’ on Blu-ray! 18th November Helen Webb from Welwyn Garden City, Melanie Butler from Barrhead and Liam Grant from Oxford
Win ‘Miss Saigon: The 25th Anniversary Performance’ on DVD! 17th November Rose Woolerton from Basingstoke, Emma McEwan from Glenrothes, James Hall from London and Michelle Kenton from Faringdon
Win ‘The Boss’ on DVD! 16th November Shane Woolerton from London, Donna Roberts from Bedford and Mark Tristan from Hayle
Win an ‘iZOMBIE’ Season 1 box set! 15th November Sophie Dixon from Hatherleigh, James Clough from Tring, Polly Venables from Paisley and Sara Kitson from London
Win ‘Gods of Egypt’ on Blu-ray! 14th November Christian Eldridge from London, Rachel Flynn from Gloucestershire, Clive Salter from Nottingham and Nicola Dancey from Hartlepool
Win a ‘Vikings’ Season 4 Part 1 box set! 13th November Candice Dunkin from Falkirk, Ruth Noelle from London and Christian Alexander from Caerphilly
Win a bundle of casino movies on DVD! 12th November Jake Cole from Liverpool
Win a ‘LEGO Scooby-Doo!’ Blu-ray! 11th November Susie Fletcher from London, Craig Brock from Ulverston and Lucy Price from Staffordshire
Win the new ‘Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles’ movie on Blu-ray! 10th November Jack Emmett from Wrexham, Katherine Sargent from Kent and Rachael Milton from Airdrie
Win ‘The Conjuring 2’ on Blu-ray! 9th November Simon Allen from Hendon, Jess McCallum from Brighton, Georgia Davies from Greater Manchester and Hannah Davenport from Glasgow
Win a ‘Preacher’ Season 1 box set! 8th November Ricky Hoare from Islington, Jane Shaw from Newport and Zoe David from St Andrews
Win a bundle of classic TV comedy box sets! 7th November Max Hunter from Tonbridge, Barbara McCallum from Wadebridge and Lily Smith from Rutland
Win a ‘Bridget Jones’s Baby’ soundtrack album! 6th November Tom Baines from Liverpool, Antony Smith from Ashington and Israr Baig from Luton
Win ‘Inferno’ goodies! 5th November Yvonne Frost from Stevenage, Christine Smith from Greater Manchester, Sheila Chantry from Milton Keynes, Chris Minko from Norfolk and Antonia Richardson from Deal
Win a ‘Wolf Creek’ Season 1 box set! 4th November Kyle Lockley from Chilton, Laura Argyll from London and Izzy Cameron from Arundel
Win a ‘Lucifer’ Season 1 box set! 3rd November Sue Ryder from Grangemouth, Chris Andrews from Corby and Thomas Hine from London
Win a complete ‘Our Girl’ box set! 2nd November Noel Stokes from Lincolnshire, Mel Buckley from Hungerford and Camilla Piggott from Merseyside
Win every episode of ‘The A-Team’ on Blu-ray! 1st November Jan Powell from North Lanarkshire and Olivia Burke from Holt
Win an ‘American Horror Story: Hotel’ box set! 31st October Doug Sanderson from Dover, Owen Spence from Farnham and Sarah Havers from Oxfordshire
Win Idris Elba’s ‘The Take’ on Blu-ray! 30th October Michelle Airey from Cheshire, Nicole Price from Pontefract and Josh Smith from London
Win a ‘Dark Matter’ Season 1 & 2 box set! 29th October Benji Farrell from Nottingham, Sophie Reid from Lancashire and Brandon Hooper from Grantham
Win detective drama ‘Beck’ on DVD! 28th October Eve McCreary from London, Jonathan Pitchford from Kent and Victoria Barter from Huddersfield
Win classic BBC period drama box sets! 27th October Gina Chapman from Polegate, Beth Hayes from Wiltshire and Maria Kerr from London
Win Studio Ghibli’s ‘When Marnie Was There’ on Blu-ray! 26th October Thomas Morgan from Penrith, Alice O'Neil from London and Mike Cameron from Deal
Win an ‘X-Files’ guide book! 25th October Diane Keep from Nottingham, Colin English from Horley and Simone Kilshaw from St Helens
Win tickets to West End play ‘Buried Child’! 24th October Joy Gordon from London
Win a ‘Star Wars: Complete Locations’ book! 23rd October Christine Lockley from Sheffield, Gerald Hudson from Leeds and Keith Hunt from Tonteg
Win ‘Money Monster’ on Blu-ray! 22nd October Lucy Bryan from Gravesend, Nina Hart from Glossop and Evannah Squires from Dorset
Win ‘Green Room’ on Blu-ray! 21st October Kevin Wood from London, Aaron Tilson from Greater Manchester and Catherine Stedman from Horsham
Win ‘The Martian: Extended Edition’ on Blu-ray! 20th October Christian Bromwell from Wiltshire, Megan Waller from Sutton and Emily Manning from London
Win ‘Laid in America’ on DVD! 19th October Rupert Clifton from Milton Keynes, Jo Edgington from London, Charlotte Burns from Hatfield, Steve Neal from Washington and Alex Clark from Middlewich
Win ‘Kingsglaive: Final Fantasy XV’ on Blu-ray! 18th October Lesley Allan from Durham, Samantha Green from Newent, Kate Tilson from London and David McLean from Bellshill
Win a ‘Woman of Substance’ box set! 17th October Kelsey Chappell from Cambridgeshire, Valerie Court from Kirkintilloch and Chris Moreland from East Sussex
Win ‘The Nice Guys’ on Blu-ray! 16th October Laura Hills from Swansea, Rory Cooke from Pontefract and Chris Moore from Cleethorpes
Win a ‘Scream Queens’ Season 1 box set! 15th October Celia Murphy from London, Lenny Freeman from Kidwelly, Rachel Bradley from Heathfield and William Leggett from South Shields
Win tickets for a Sherlock Holmes tour of London! 14th October Richard Dobinson from Morpeth
Win ‘Robinson Crusoe’ on Blu-ray! 13th October Michelle Romero from Dagenham, Sandra Thomas from Worcestershire, Amy Critchlow from Coleford and George Nixon from London
Win Michael Bublé goodies! 12th October Trish Hodnett from Glossop, Mary Wade from Suffolk and Helen Fleming from Glasgow
Win a ‘Poldark’ soundtrack album! 11th October Anne Reid from Cobham, Cat Jamison from Downpatrick and Catherine Durkin from Walsall
Win ‘A Hologram For The King’ on Blu-ray! 10th October Susie Bliss from Berkeley, Mary Wallace from London and Lily Plummer from Nelson
Win a ‘Sleepy Hollow’ Season 3 box set! 9th October Meg Foss from North Walsham, Jordan Englund from Stourbridge, Abigail Smith from Ferndale and George Rigby from Motherwell
Win a Marvel Comics guide book! 8th October Carol Beckett from Pembrokeshire, Diane Keep from Nottingham and Anne Murray from Angus
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ infographics book! 7th October Stephanie Green from Portsmouth, Steven Carroll from Nottingham and Peter Carter from Glastonbury
Win horror movie ‘Friend Request’ on Blu-ray! 6th October Katie Rees from Penarth, Calum Underwood from Leeds and Tracey Bolton from Jarrow
Win Belgian TV comedy ‘The Out-Laws’ on DVD! 5th October Jenny Morrello from London, Will Kingston from Amble and Eve Tudor from Portland
Win Tom Hiddleston’s ‘I Saw the Light’ on DVD! 4th October Lloyd Ashworth from Radstock, Abi Stubbings from Cirencester, Sharon Henry from London and Angie Robins from Pudsey
Win ‘Matilda’ goodies! 3rd October Paula Ryan from Moray, Emily Copson from Lewes and Daisy Price from Berkhamsted
Win ‘Captain Fantastic’ goodies! 2nd October Andrew Robertson from London, Wendy Guy from Deal and Irene Maier from London
Win a complete ‘Breaking Bad’ box set! 30th September Paul Bright from London
Win ‘Captain America: Civil War’ on DVD and a signed poster! 29th September Emily Bayford from South Yorkshire and Thomas Leveson from Halewood
Win ‘The Flash’ Season 2 box set! 28th September Barry Thorpe from Dudley, Ricky Wheatly from Knighton and Gloria McCabe from Hamilton
Win a bundle of classic TV comedy box sets! 27th September Peter Baker from Durham, Susie Anderton from Ilkley and Kate Newbery from Gravesend
Win a bundle of TV crime drama box sets! 26th September Chloe Smedley from Uxbridge, Steven Troup from London and Alex Deen from Castleford
Win mafia thriller ‘Suburra’ on Blu-ray! 25th September Michaela Ramsdale from London, Zara Sutherland from Doncaster, Shauna Bell from Helmsley and Kevin Cheetham from Broxburn
Win complete box set of Stephen Fry’s ‘Kingdom’! 24th September Ken Wilson from Isle of Wight, Sally Mitchell from Ferndale and Ollie Fulford from Epping
Win ‘The Border’ Season 1 on DVD! 23rd September Nathan Clark from Gresford, Marcus Joseph from Peckham and Kim Howells from Clydebank
Win a ‘Ben-Hur’ soundtrack album! 22nd September Ed Davis from Southsea, Rick Carr from Morecambe and Laura Todd from Argyll
Win ‘The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story’ box set! 21st September Gina Redmond from London, Tony Fry from Wiltshire and Carol Thacker from Edinburgh
Win a ‘Modern Family’ Season 7 box set! 20th September Ali Jackson from Peacehaven, Isabel John from Kilmarnock and Oliver Hutchings from Burton upon Trent
Win an ‘Arrow’ Season 4 box set! 19th September Zara Kennedy from Farnham, John Green from Wiltshire and Robin Grant from Macclesfield
Win a ‘Suicide Squad’ album! 18th September Lauren Chance from London, Kerry Locke from Swindon and Ian Boucher from Gwent
Win a ‘Legends of Tomorrow’ Season 1 box set! 17th September Matthew Rowley from Bewdley, Rachel Kavanagh from Redhill and Paul Watkins from Swansea
Win ‘Chucklevision’ box sets! 16th September Becky Olson from Midhurst, Sean Howie from Surrey and Kevin Lynes from South Lanarkshire
Win a hustler bundle with ‘War Dogs’! 15th September Edward Joseph from Oxfordshire, Paul Barnes from Farnborough and Andrew Bartholomeou from New Romney
Win ‘Narcos’ Season 1 on Blu-ray! 14th September Sal Brew from Dunfermline, Imogen Cassidy from Middlesbrough and Derek Davidson from London
Win a bingo numbers machine with Wink Bingo! 13th September Nicole Decker from Penarth
Win ‘Miles Ahead’ on Blu-ray! 12th September Lee Young from London, Jeremy Pennifold from Goodwick, Jessica North from Arlesey and Sabrina Cain from Rutland
Win a poster signed by Pedro Almodóvar! 11th September Eliza Cross from London
Win ‘The Jungle Book’ on DVD and a signed poster! 10th September Chrissie Barclay from Devon and James Ross from London
Win Studio Ghibli’s ‘Only Yesterday’ on Blu-ray! 9th September Sam Follett from Rothwell, Lisa Brandon from Isle of Wight and Elliot Hamilton from Coleford
Win ‘David Brent: Life on the Road’ goodies! 8th September Kerry Martindale from Cheshire, Nigel Kippen from Great Yarmouth and Val Hartley from Wakefield
Win a ’90s TV drama bundle! 7th September Seb Groom from Wadhurst, Iain Webster from Cowbridge and Jill Henderson from Angus
Win ‘The Huntsman: Winter’s War’ on Blu-ray! 6th September Roz Davin from Renfrewshire, Lee Moody from Swanley, Katy Park from Wrexham and Helen Lord from London
Win 15 Y.A. books and a £100 gift card! 5th September Emma Lowe from Sutton in Ashfield
Win ‘Eye in the Sky’ on Blu-ray! 4th September Alexander Kaufman from Stirling, Jo Moyle from London, Craig Steward from Adlington and Tracey Graham from Sittingbourne
Win a NOW TV pass and ‘Star Trek’ t-shirt! 3rd September Daniel Boland from Birmingham and Julie Ainsworth from Runcorn
Win giant outdoor games! 2nd September Stephanie Green from Portsmouth
Win ‘Criminal’ on Blu-ray! 1st September Robyn Simpson from London, Mary Graham from Midhurst, Adrian Wyn from Leigh and Andrew Ferguson from Colchester
Win an action bundle with ‘Jane Got A Gun’! 31st August Tanya Morgan from Woodstock, Louise Stapleton from Crewe and Stacey McManus from Leatherhead
Win a ‘Versailles’ Season 1 box set! 30th August Tammy Boyce from London, Rachel Dutton from Cardiff and Adam Moran from Wiltshire
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ recipe book! 29th August Darren Marles from Bristol, Numan Ahmed from Littlehampton and Andrew Robertson from London
Win an Agatha Christie crime collection box set! 28th August Maryam Swift from Essex, Naomi Castle from Dunfermline and Alan Manning from Wickham
Win ‘Sing Street’ on Blu-ray! 27th August Colin McDermott from Hertfordshire, Maria Lovett from North Lanarkshire and Stephanie Snee from London
Win a ‘The Living and the Dead’ box set! 26th August Beverley Roach from Falkirk, Sharon Gray from Hemel Hempstead, Karen Tranter from Bexley, Cat Moseley from London and Jonathan McCallum from Rhyl
Win ‘Batman: The Killing Joke’ on Blu-ray! 25th August Jackie Smith from Barry, Aaron Regan from Poole and Jane Price from Birmingham
Win ‘Tale of Tales’ on Blu-ray! 24th August Kelly Lovett from Nailsworth, Ali Frith from Pembroke, Tim Court from London and Lynne Crook from Kirkcaldy
Win ‘Midnight Special’ on Blu-ray! 23rd August Cara Hoyles from Fife, Ruby Ellis from Abergavenny and Lisa Hedman from Durham
Win a ‘Star Wars’ and ‘Alien’ design book! 22nd August Matthew Popplewell from Hayling Island, Andrea Tinkler from Doncaster and Jen Boucher from Warwickshire
Win ‘Gotham’ Season 2 on Blu-ray! 21st August Lydia Robinson from Tamworth, Charlie Moody from Colwyn Bay and Karen Lapham from Battle
Win a ‘Harry Potter’ behind-the-scenes book! 20th August Andrew Robertson from London, Barry Page from Horsham and Kevin Carter from Chelmsford
Win a ‘The Blacklist’ Season 3 box set! 19th August Paul Kearney from Talgarth, Clive Fraser from Bakewell and Juliana Greenway from London
Win a ‘New Blood’ box set! 18th August Martin Galloway from Bangor, Thomas Lapham from London, Ellen Warner from Haywards Heath, Angie Bradford from Stirling and Keith Levine from West Lothian
Win a ‘Terrahawks’ box set! 17th August Kerry Ramsdale from Sittingbourne, Richard Cheetham from Corby and Doug Gibbons from Larkhall
Win a set of ‘Doctor Who’ teas! 16th August Joseph Rees from Cambridge, Erin Darling-Finan from Sherborne and Janice Waterfall from Windsor
Win ‘Stonewall’ on DVD! 15th August Michael Brown from Dumbarton, Vince Long from Suffolk, Louisa Pace from Perth and James Owens from Morley
Win ‘Supergirl’ Season 1 on Blu-ray! 13th August Ross Graham from Dublin, Paul Shorley from Clevedon and Mandy Bell from Shropshire
Win a ‘Gomorrah’ Season 2 box set! 12th August Christian Jay from Weston-super-Mare, Kerry Milton from London, Alice Waters from Steyning and James Ramsdale from Greater Manchester
Win new ‘Top Gear’ on Blu-ray! 11th August Cheryl Blake from Blackburn, William Elder from Warwick, Diane Hargreaves from Northumberland, Craig Coburn from London and Meg Tuckett from Minster
Win a DC Comics soundtrack album! 10th August Cas Jackson from Stainton, Amy Withnall from London and George Spedding from Dukinfield
Win ‘London Has Fallen’ on Blu-ray! 9th August Tanya Henry from Twickenham, Graham Corbett from Seaton and Wendy Short from Glasgow
Win horror movie ‘The Witch’ on Blu-ray! 8th August Gemma McManus from London, Karen Hollis from Newport, Ruth Copland from Brighton and Gareth Atkins from Wigan
Win a new ‘Star Wars’ novel! 7th August Clair Duke from Maldon, Anne Murray from Angus and Barbara Clarke from Kidderminster
Win a ‘Ghostbusters’ soundtrack album! 6th August Susan James from Benfleet, Beryl Clark from Birmingham and Kerry Martindale from Cheshire
Win ‘The Musketeers’ soundtrack album! 4th August Dan Manning from Newbury, Phillip James Davies from Carmarthenshire and Beryl Johnson from Nuneaton
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ spin-off DVD! 3rd August Victoria Thurgood from Dartford, Kerry Clark from Fife and Pat Healy from London
Win a ‘Game of Thrones’ soundtrack album! 2nd August Ann Dawson from Doncaster, Donna Michael from Barnsley and Kim Lam from Bulwell
Win ‘Norm Of The North’ on Blu-ray! 1st August Helen Wayte from Nottingham, Gerald Hudson from Leeds and Alison Johnson from Bedworth
Win ‘Ghostbusters’ goodies! 31st July Zoe Coen from Leeds, Phyllis Ellett from Norfolk, Daniel Taylor from Wirral, Ruth Harwood from Lancaster and Emma Harvey from London
Win a ‘LEGO DC Justice League’ Blu-ray! 30th July Amanda Churchill from Dudley, Joy Hodges from Surrey and Colin Docherty from Wiltshire
Win a ‘House of Cards’ Season 4 box set! 29th July Howard Lucas from London, Rose Mullins from Wellington and Lauren Harvey from Dunstable
Win ‘The Legend of Tarzan’ goodies! 28th July Graham Richards from Trabock, Krys Whiting from Hertfordshire and Annette Slater from Basildon
Win comedy ‘Grimsby’ on Blu-ray! 27th July Rosie Badham from Tipton, Noah Smith from London and Julia Leonard from Cornwall
Win ‘Star Trek Beyond’ premiere tickets and goodies! 7th July Alex Woodward from London
Win a ‘World of Warcraft’ book! 26th July Danielle Pearce from Edenbridge, Eloise McCarthy from Cardiff and Zaid Pillay from Holborn
Win a ‘The Disappearance’ box set! 25th July Greg McCord from Crewe, Samantha Lund from Northfleet, Ryan Sykes from Eastwood and Jessica Bell from Southsea
Win ‘The Star Trek Book’! 24th July Paul von der Fecht from Helsby, Sonia Laddams from Shoreditch and Margaret Brady from Cricklewood
Win kids drama ‘Timeslip’ on DVD! 23rd July Anthea Henry from Richmond, Sonia Page from Cheshire and Barbara Wisler from Cardiff
Win a signed ‘Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie’ poster! 22nd July Kathleen Warwick from Kingswinford
Win ‘The Five’ signed script and Blu-ray! 21st July Brian Hunter from Ashby-de-la-Zouch, Eleanor Sneddon from London and Sarah Fleming from Shrewsbury
Win ‘Elvis & Nixon’ goodies! 20th July Donna Craggs from Co. Durham, Rebecca Drew from Tunbridge Wells, Daniel Taylor from Wirral and K Martindale from Widnes
Win a ‘Marcella’ box set! 18th July Marc Helliwell from Leyton, Ryan Tait from Greater Manchester and Emma Knowles from Lancashire
Win ‘Triple 9’ on Blu-ray and goodies! 15th July Moira Warren from Prescot, Michelle Jones from Liverpool, Donna Pitt from London and Ian Henry from Sherborne
Win ‘The Hollow Crown: The War of the Roses’ on Blu-ray! 14th July Janet Lamb from London, Kym Brown from Amble and Sam Hamilton from Merseyside
Win a ‘CSI Cyber’ box set! 13th July Michelle Talbot from Wiltshire, Stacey Robins from Hendon and Piers Walker from Seaford
Win tickets for Indiana Jones Day in London! 4th July Daniel Boland from Birmingham
Win a new ‘The X-Files’ box set! 12th July Tracey Mcintosh from Cardiff, Christine Routledge from Tottenham and Abby Chiles from Norfolk
Win an ‘Independence Day: Resurgence’ soundtrack album! 10th July Warren Lee from Liverpool, Dawn Winskill from Ramsgate and Barry James from Alsager
Win an ‘X-Men: Apocalypse’ soundtrack album! 9th July Catherine Gregory from Blackpool, Tony Martin from Wickford and Paul von der Fecht from Helsby
Win ‘Now You See Me 2’ goodies! 8th July Kim Clewer from Eastleigh, Christina Palmer from Basildon, Charlotte Nelson from Birmingham, Tony Pennington from Aylesford and Stuart Edwards from Wallingford
Win a ‘Vinyl’ Season 1 box set! 7th July Steve Ashton from Hove, Romy West from Nuneaton and Michelle Bullock from London
Win a ‘Doctor Who’ River Song book! 6th July Lee Savage from Clacton-on Sea, Fiona Mackie from Paisley and Mandy Austin from Wrexham
Win a ‘Hunger Games’ soundtrack album! 11th July Ayako Clarke from London, Jimmy Milligan from Whitley Bay, Maisie Young from Wimborne and Denise Corcoran from London
Win a complete ‘In the Club’ box set! 5th July Loretta Parker from Folkestone, David Haden from Lancashire and Maureen Campbell from Clevedon
Win a complete ‘Peaky Blinders’ box set! 3rd July Andrea Holland from Norwich, Peter Jones from London, Simon McCann from Cornwall and Michelle Lavery from Warrington
Win a new ‘Star Wars’ book! 2nd July Jane Sutton from Warrington, Sharon Terry from Leeds and Stevie Fairbairn from Halifax
Win a new ‘Doctor Who’ book! 1st July Vicky Haddock from Bolton, David Cooke from Didcot and Jeff Tullin from Ironville